General Election 2013 National Assembly Results

General Election Results 2013

Watch Pakistan Election 2013 Results Announced on 11 May 2013. Watch Online Free Election Results 2013  11-5-2013. Pakistan Election 2013 Latest Results Announced 11 may 2013.

National Constituencies
NA-1 Peshawar-I
Winner     Imran Khan
Votes     66,465
Winner Party     Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf
NA-2 Peshawar-II
Winner     Hamid Ul Haq
Votes     49,747
Winner Party     Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf
NA-3 Peshawar-III
Winner     Sajid Nawaz
Votes     66,774
Winner Party     Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf
NA-4 Peshawar-IV
Winner     Gulzar Khan
Votes     46,862
Winner Party     Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf
NA-5 Nowshera-I
Winner     Parvez Khattak
Votes     69,873
Winner Party     Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf
NA-6 Nowshera-II
Winner     Siraj Muhammad Khan
Votes     47,172
Winner Party     Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf
NA-7 Charsadda-I
Winner     Muhammad Gohar
Votes     34,351
Winner Party     Jamiat Ulama-e-Islam (F)
NA-8 Charsadda-II
Winner     AFTAB AHMAD
Votes     5,996
Winner Party     Qomi Watan Party
NA-9 Mardan-I
Winner     Nasir Khan
Votes     25,423
Winner Party     Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf
NA-10 Mardan-II
Winner     Ali Muhammad Khan
Votes     21,811
Winner Party     Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf
NA-11 Mardan-III
Winner     Mujahid Ali
Votes     23,475
Winner Party     Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf
NA-12 Swabi-I
Winner     Usman Khan
Votes     11,557
Winner Party     Awami Jamhuri Ittehad Pakistan
NA-13 Swabi-II
Winner     Asad Qaisar
Votes     21,222
Winner Party     Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf
NA-14 Kohat-I
Winner     Shehryar Afridi
Votes     40,000
Winner Party     Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf
NA-15 Karak-I
Winner     Nasir Khan
Votes     28,000
Winner Party     Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf
NA-16 Hangu-I
Winner     Haji Khayal Zaman
Votes     23,909
Winner Party     Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf
NA-17 Abbottabad-I
Winner     MUHAMMAD AZHAR
Votes     15,697
Winner Party     Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf
NA-18 Abbottabad-II
Winner     Murtaza Javed
Votes     52,855
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-19 Haripur-I
Winner     Omar Ayub Khan
Votes     80,534
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-20 Mansehra-I
Winner     Sardar Muhammad Yousuf
Votes     85,220
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
National Constituencies
NA-21 Mansehra-II
Winner     Muhammad Safdar
Votes     3,598
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-22 Battagram-I
Winner     Muhammad Yousaf
Votes     3,759
Winner Party     Jamiat Ulama-e-Islam (F)
NA-23 Kohistan-I
Winner     Sarzameen
Votes     13,334
Winner Party     Independent
NA-24 D.I.Khan-I
Winner     Fazal Ur Rehman
Votes     26,053
Winner Party     Jamiat Ulama-e-Islam (F)
NA-25 D.I.Khan-IV Tank
Winner     Fazal Ur Rehman
Votes     24,116
Winner Party     Jamiat Ulama-e-Islam (F)
NA-26 Bannu-I
Winner     Shafqat Mehmood
Votes     93,497
Winner Party     Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf
NA-27 Lakki Marwat-I
Winner     Fazal Ur Rehman
Votes     56,982
Winner Party     Jamiat Ulama-e-Islam (F)
NA-28 Bunair-I
Winner     Sher Akbar Khan
Votes     288
Winner Party     Jamaat-e-Islami Pakistan
NA-29 Swat-I
Winner     Murad Saeed
Votes     35,200
Winner Party     Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf
NA-30 Swat-II
Winner     Saleem Rehman
Votes     39,600
Winner Party     Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf
NA-31 Shangla-I
Winner     Ibad Ullah
Votes     21,477
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-32 Chitral-I
Winner     Iftikhar Ud Din
Votes     16,255
Winner Party     All Pakistan Muslim League
NA-33 Upper Dir-I
Winner     Sahabzada Tariq Ullah
Votes     31,754
Winner Party     Jamaat-e-Islami Pakistan
NA-34 Lower Dir-I
Winner     Sahibzada Muhammad Yaqoob
Votes     45,008
Winner Party     Jamaat-e-Islami Pakistan
NA-35 Malakand Prot. Area-I
Winner     Junaid Akbar
Votes     50,772
Winner Party     Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf
NA-36 Fata
Winner     Bilal Rehman
Votes     4,847
Winner Party     Independent
NA-37 Fata
Winner     Sajid Hussain
Votes     30,414
Winner Party     Independent
NA-38 Fata
NA-39 Fata
Winner     Ghazi Gulab Jamali
Votes     9,188
Winner Party     Independent
NA-40 Fata
Winner     Muhammad Aziz Khan
Votes     1,807
Winner Party     Independent
NA-41 Fata
Winner     Muhammad Ali Al-Maroof Ali Wazir
Votes     5,700
Winner Party     Independent
NA-42 Fata
Winner     Maulana Jamal Uddin
Votes     3,356
Winner Party     Jamiat Ulama-e-Islam (F)
NA-43 Fata
Winner     Bismillah Khan
Votes     13,825
Winner Party     Independent
NA-44 Fata
Winner     Shahab Uddin
Votes     17,356
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-45 Fata
Winner     Shah Ji Gul Afridi
Votes     19,000
Winner Party     Independent
NA-46 Fata
Winner     Nasir Khan
Votes     1,236
Winner Party     Independent
NA-47 Fata
Winner     Sher Azam Khan
Votes     1,268
Winner Party     Independent
NA-48 Islamabad-I
Winner     Javeid Hashmi
Votes     32,533
Winner Party     Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf
NA-49 Islamabad-II
Winner     Mustafa Nawaz
Votes     305
Winner Party     Pakistan Peoples Party Parliamentarians
NA-50 Rawalpindi-I
Winner     Shahid Khaqan
Votes     83,000
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-51 Rawalpindi-II
Winner     Raja Javed Ikhlas
Votes     98,000
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-52 Rawalpindi-III
Winner     Ch. Nisar Ali
Votes     28,288
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-53 Rawalpindi-IV
Winner     Ghulam Sarwar Khan
Votes     84,190
Winner Party     Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf
NA-54 Rawalpindi-V
Winner     Malik Abrar Ahmed
Votes     20,253
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-55 Rawalpindi-VI
Winner     SALIM REHMAN
Votes     36,057
Winner Party     Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf
NA-56 Rawalpindi
Winner     Imran Khan
Votes     80,425
Winner Party     Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf
NA-57 Attock-I
Winner     Ameen Aslam
Votes     20,321
Winner Party     Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf
NA-58 Attock-II
Winner     Malik Sohail Khan
Votes     16,954
Winner Party     Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf
NA-59 Attock-III
Winner     Asif Ali Malik
Votes     11,049
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-60 Chakwal-I
Winner     Major Tahir Iqbal
Votes     109,676
Winner Party     Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf

A D V E R T I S E M E N T S

NA-61 Chakwal-II
Winner     Sardar Mumtaz Kanwal
Votes     106,000
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-62 Jhelum-I
Winner     CH.KHADIM HUSSIAN
Votes     50,525
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-63 Jhelum-II
Winner     Nawabzadah Iqbal Mehdi Khan
Votes     102,713
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-64 Sargodha-I
Winner     Pir Aminul Hasnat
Votes     106,348
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-65 Sargodha-II
Winner     Mohsin Shahnawaz Ranjha
Votes     76,000
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-66 Sargodha-III
Winner     Chaudhary Hamid Hamid
Votes     79,000
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-67 Sargodha-IV
Winner     Zulfiqar Ali Bhatti
Votes     81,707
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-68 Sargodha-V
Winner     Nawaz Sharif
Votes     78,111
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-69 Khushab-I
Winner     Sumaira Malik
Votes     80,721
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-70 Khushab-II
Winner     Malik Shakir Bashir Awan
Votes     72,435
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-71 Mianwali-I
Winner     Imran Khan
Votes     101,000
Winner Party     Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf
NA-72 Mianwali-II
Winner     Amjad Ali
Votes     102,104
Winner Party     Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf
NA-73 Bhakkar-I
Winner     Abdul Majeed Khanan Khel
Votes     52,499
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-74 Bhakkar-II
Winner     MUHAMMAD AFZAL
Votes     58,835
Winner Party     Independent
NA-75 Faisalabad-I
Winner     Ghulam Rasool
Votes     96,830
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-76 Faisalabad-II
Winner     MUHAMMAD TALAL CH
Votes     46,401
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-77 Faisalabad-III
Winner     Muhammad Asim
Votes     56,360
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-79 Faisalabad-V
Winner     Chaudhary Muhammad Shehbaz Babar
Votes     60,250
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-78 Faisalabad-IV
Winner     Shahbaz Babar
Votes     50,000
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-80 Faisalabad-VI
Winner     Mian Mohammad Farooq
Votes     60,137
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
National Constituencies
NA-81 Faisalabad-VII
Winner     Dr Nisar Jutt
Votes     73,540
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-82 Faisalabad-VIII
Winner     Rana Muhammad Afzal Khan
Votes     88,841
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-83 Faisalabad-IX
NA-84 Faisalabad-X
Winner     Abid Ali
Votes     4,978
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-85 Faisalabad-XI
Winner     Muhammad Akram Ansari
Votes     93,618
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-86 Jhang-I
Winner     Qaiser Ahmed Shaikh
Votes     78,253
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-87 Jhang-II
Winner     Gulam Muhammad Lali
Votes     85,958
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-88 Jhang-III
Winner     Syed Asad Hayat Shah
Votes     38,996
Winner Party     Independent
NA-89 Jhang-IV
Winner     SHEIKH AKRAM
Votes     56,876
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-90 Jhang-V
Winner     Sahibzada Muhammad Nazeer Sultan
Votes     53,253
Winner Party     Independent
NA-91 Jhang-VI
Winner     Najaf Abbas Khan
Votes     90,211
Winner Party     Independent
NA-92 T.T. Singh-I
Winner     CH. KHALID JAVED
Votes     90,915
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-93 T.T. Singh-II
Winner     Muhammad Junaid Anwar Choudhry
Votes     102,404
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-94 T.T. Singh-III
Winner     ASAD UR REHMAN
Votes     31,657
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-95 Gujranwala-I
Winner     Usman Ibrahim
Votes     60,046
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-96 Gujranwala-II
Winner     Eng. Khurram Dastagir Khan
Votes     57,438
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-97 Gujranwala-III
Winner     Chauhary Mehmood Bashir
Votes     99,026
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-98 Gujranwala-IV
Winner     Mian Tariq Mehmood
Votes     29,267
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-99 Gujranwala-V
Winner     Rana Umar Nazir Khan
Votes     80,204
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-100 Gujranwala-VI
Winner     Azhar Qayyum
Votes     79,091
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
National Constituencies
NA-101 Gujranwala-VII
Winner     Justice R Iftikhar Cheema
Votes     85,500
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-102 Hafizabad-I
Winner     SAIRA AFZAL TARAR
Votes     51,164
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-103 Hafizabad-II
Winner     Shahid Hussain Bhatti
Votes     48,869
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-104 Gujrat-I
Winner     MUHAMMAD ALI
Votes     15,000
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League
NA-105 Gujrat-II
Winner     Chaudhary Pervez Ilahi
Votes     56,145
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (Q)
NA-106 Gujrat-III
Winner     CH. JAFFAR IQBAL
Votes     39,091
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-107 Gujrat-IV
Winner     CH. ABID RAZA
Votes     31,237
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-108 M.B.Din-I
Winner     Ejaz Ahmed
Votes     84,906
Winner Party     Independent
NA-109 M.B.Din-II
Winner     NASIR IQBAL BOSAL
Votes     45,217
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-110 Sialkot -I
Winner     Muhammad Asif
Votes     93,269
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-111 Sialkot-II
Winner     Armaghan Subhani
Votes     136,336
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-112 Sialkot -III
Winner     Shamim Ahmed
Votes     59,982
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-113 Sialkot -IV
Winner     Syed Iftkhar Ul Hassan
Votes     116,831
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-114 Sialkot-V
Winner     ZAHID HAMID
Votes     42,891
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-115 Narowal-I
Winner     Mian Muhammad Rasheed
Votes     67,760
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-116 Narowal-II
Winner     Danial Aziz
Votes     72,315
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-117 Narowal-III
Winner     AHSAN IQBAL
Votes     64,940
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-118 Lahore-I
Winner     MUHAMMAD RIAZ
Votes     17,972
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-119 Lahore-II
Winner     Hamza Shabaz
Votes     14,329
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-120 Lahore-III
Winner     NAWAZ SHARIF
Votes     41,443
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
National Constituencies
NA-121 Lahore-IV
Winner     ISHTIAQ AHMAD
Votes     53,917
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-122 Lahore-V
Winner     Sardar Ayaz Sadiq
Votes     71,420
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-123 Lahore-VI
Winner     Muhammad Pervaiz
Votes     104,103
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-124 Lahore-VII
Winner     Sheikh Rohail Asghar
Votes     119,533
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-125 Lahore-VIII
Winner     Kh. Saad Rafique
Votes     120,857
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-126 Lahore-IX
Winner     Shafqat Mahmood
Votes     93,497
Winner Party     Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf
NA-127 Lahore-X
Winner     Waheed Alam Khan
Votes     101,781
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-128 Lahore-XI
Winner     Afzal Khokhar
Votes     117,776
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-129 Lahore-XII
Winner     Shehbaz Sharif
Votes     8,451
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-130 Lahore-XIII
Winner     Sohail Shoukat
Votes     7,514
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-131 Sheikhupura-I
Winner     Rana Afzal Hussain
Votes     36,989
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-132 Sheikhupura-II
Winner     Tanveer Hussain
Votes     63,342
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-133 Sheikhupura-III
Winner     Mian Javed Latif
Votes     27,732
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-134 Sheikhupura-IV
Winner     Muhammad Irfan
Votes     29,700
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-135 Sheikhupura-V
Winner     Muhammad Barjees
Votes     9,452
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-136 Sheikhupura-VI
Winner     Choudhary Bilal Ahmed
Votes     31,227
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-137 Sheikhupura-VII
Winner     Mansab Ali Khan
Votes     54,170
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-138 Kasur-I
Winner     Salman Haneef
Votes     34,736
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-139 Kasur-II
Winner     Waseem Akhtar
Votes     85,520
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-140 Kasur-III
Winner     Mazhar Rasheed
Votes     13,057
Winner Party     Independent
National Constituencies
NA-141 Kasur-IV
Winner     Rana Muhammad Ishaq
Votes     75,970
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-142 Kasur-V
Winner     Rana Muhammad Hayat
Votes     71,358
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-143 Okara-I
Winner     Chaudhary Nadeem Abbas
Votes     98,410
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-144 Okara-II
Winner     Muhammad Arif Ch
Votes     57,335
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-145 Okara-III
Winner     Ashiq Husain Khan
Votes     42,900
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-146 Okara-IV
Winner     Rao Muhammad Ajmal Khan
Votes     104,290
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-147 Okara-V
Winner     Muhammad Moeen
Votes     34,360
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-148 Multan-I
Winner     Shah Mahmood
Votes     6,911
Winner Party     Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf
NA-149 Multan-II
Winner     Jawaid Hashmi
Votes     24,797
Winner Party     Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf
NA-150 Multan-III
Winner     Shah Mehmood Qureshi
Votes     29,610
Winner Party     Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf
NA-151 Multan-IV
Winner     Sikander Hayat Bosan
Votes     24,667
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-152 Multan-V
Winner     Syed Javed Ali Shah
Votes     44,020
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-153 Multan-VI
Winner     Syed Ashiq Hussain Bukhari
Votes     45,872
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-154 Lodhran-I
Winner     JAHANGIR TAREEN
Votes     54,735
Winner Party     Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf
NA-155 Lodhran-II
Winner     ABDUL REHMAN
Votes     19,500
Winner Party     Independent
NA-156 Khanewal-I
Winner     Riyaz Hayat Hiraj
Votes     6,000
Winner Party     Independent
NA-157 Khanewal-II
Winner     Muhammad Khan Daha
Votes     68,164
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-158 Khanewal-III
Winner     Mian Aslam
Votes     94,178
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-159 Khanewal-IV
Winner     Choudhary Iftikhar Nazir
Votes     76,298
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-160 Sahiwal-I
Winner     SYED IMRAN AHMAD
Votes     37,962
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
National Constituencies
NA-161 Sahiwal-II
Winner     Muhammad Ashraf
Votes     330
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-162 Sahiwal-III
Winner     Muhammad Ayub
Votes     43,430
Winner Party     Independent
NA-163 Sahiwal-IV
Winner     MUINR AZHAR
Votes     12,330
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-164 Pakpattan-I
Winner     Sardar Mansab Ali Dogar
Votes     67,866
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-165 Pakpattan-II
Winner     Syed Athar Hussain Gilani
Votes     72,079
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-166 Pakpattan-III
Winner     Raza Zahid Hussain
Votes     69,110
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-167 Vehari-I
Winner     Chauhary Nazeer Ahmed
Votes     84,009
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-168 Vehari-II
Winner     Ishaq Khakwani
Votes     10,957
Winner Party     Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf
NA-169 Vehari-III
Winner     Tahir Iqbal Choudhary
Votes     76,765
Winner Party     Independent
NA-170 Vehari-IV
Winner     SAEED AHMED KHAN
Votes     83,537
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-171 D.G.Khan-I
Winner     Hafeez Ur Rehman
Votes     90,738
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-172 D.G. Khan-II
Winner     Muhammad Jamal Khan Leghari
Votes     13,037
Winner Party     Independent
NA-173 D.G.Khan-III
Winner     Owais Ahmed Khan Leghari
Votes     36,511
Winner Party     Independent
NA-174 Rajanpur-I
Winner     Muhammad Jaffar Khan
Votes     86,471
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-175 Rajanpur-II
Winner     Hafeez Ur Rehman
Votes     90,780
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-176 Muzaffargarh-I
Winner     Sultan Mehmood
Votes     31,764
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-177 Muzaffargarh-II
Winner     Jamshaid Ahmed
Votes     2,518
Winner Party     Independent
NA-178 Muzaffargarh-III
Winner     Jamshed Ahmed Dasti
Votes     79,198
Winner Party     Independent
NA-179 Muzaffargarh-IV
Winner     Syed Basit Sultan Bukhari
Votes     105,830
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-180 Muzaffargarh-V
Winner     Ashiq Husain Khan
Votes     43,500
Winner Party     Independent
National Constituencies
NA-181 Layyah-I
Winner     Faiz Ul Hassan
Votes     75,324
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-182 Layyah-II
Winner     Syed Muhammad Saqlain
Votes     66,342
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-183 Bahawalpur-I
Winner     Sami Ul Hassan
Votes     30,623
Winner Party     Balochistan National Party (Awami)
NA-184 Bahawalpur-II
Winner     Najibuddin Awaisi
Votes     7,552
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-185 Bahawalpur-III
Winner     Muhammad Baliq Ur Rehman
Votes     82,902
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-186 Bahawalpur-IV
Winner     Riaz Hussain Pirzada
Votes     74,200
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-187 Bahawalpur-V
Winner     Ch. Saood Majeed
Votes     1,566
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-188 Bahawalnagar-I
Winner     Muhammad Akhtar Khadim Hussain
Votes     55,950
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-189 Bahawalnagar-II
Winner     Alam Dad Lalika
Votes     71,300
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-190 Bahawalnagar-III
Winner     Tahir Bashir Cheema
Votes     82,322
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-191 Bahawalnagar-IV
Winner     Ejaz Ul Haq
Votes     78,558
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League(Z)
NA-192 R.Y. Khan-I
Winner     Ghulam Rasool
Votes     32,380
Winner Party     Pakistan Peoples Party Parliamentarians
NA-193 R.Y. Khan-II
Winner     Sheikh Fayyazuddin
Votes     30,464
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-194 R.Y. Khan-III
Winner     Makhdoom Khusro Bakhtiyar
Votes     51,484
Winner Party     Independent
NA-195 R.Y. Khan-IV
Winner     Mustafa Mehmood
Votes     30,879
Winner Party     Pakistan Peoples Party Parliamentarians
NA-196 R.Y. Khan-V
Winner     MIAN IMTIAZ AHMAD
Votes     16,000
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-197 R.Y. Khan-VI
Winner     Muhammad Arshad Khan Leghari
Votes     59,601
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-198 Sukkur-I
Winner     Nauman Islam
Votes     28,718
Winner Party     Pakistan Peoples Party Parliamentarians
NA-199 Sukkur-I
Winner     Syed Ur Rasheed
Votes     72,584
Winner Party     Pakistan Peoples Party Parliamentarians
NA-200 Ghotki-I
Winner     Ali Gohar Mehr
Votes     68,499
Winner Party     Pakistan Peoples Party Parliamentarians
National Constituencies
NA-201 Ghotki-II
Winner     Ali Muhammad Khan
Votes     120,000
Winner Party     Pakistan Peoples Party Parliamentarians
NA-202 Shikarpur-I
Winner     AFTAB SHAHBAN
Votes     35,576
Winner Party     Pakistan Peoples Party Parliamentarians
NA-203 Shikarpur-II
Winner     SAIRA AFZAL TARAR
Votes     51,164
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-204 Larkana-I
Winner     Muhammad Ayaz Soomro
Votes     14,000
Winner Party     Pakistan Peoples Party Parliamentarians
NA-205 Larkana-II
Winner     Nazeer Ahmed Baghio
Votes     48,000
Winner Party     Pakistan Peoples Party Parliamentarians
NA-206 Larkana-III
Winner     Mir Aamir Ali
Votes     231
Winner Party     Pakistan Peoples Party Parliamentarians
NA-207 Larkana-IV
Winner     Faryal Talpur
Votes     70,800
Winner Party     Pakistan Peoples Party Parliamentarians
NA-208 Jacobabad-I
Winner     Mir Ejaz Khan Jakhrani
Votes     35,745
Winner Party     Pakistan Peoples Party Parliamentarians
NA-209 Jacobabad-II
Winner     Mir Shabbir Ali
Votes     20,149
Winner Party     Pakistan Peoples Party Parliamentarians
NA-210 Jacobabad-III
Winner     Ahsan Ur Rehman Mazari
Votes     49,000
Winner Party     Pakistan Peoples Party Parliamentarians
NA-211 Naushero Feroze-I
Winner     Gulam Murtaza Jatoi
Votes     58,578
Winner Party     National Peoples Party
NA-212 Naushero Feroze-II
Winner     Asghar Ali Shah
Votes     58,110
Winner Party     Pakistan Peoples Party Parliamentarians
NA-213 Nawabshah-I
Winner     DR. AZRA FAZAL
Votes     27,361
Winner Party     Pakistan Peoples Party Parliamentarians
NA-214 Nawabshah-II
Winner     Syed Gulam Mustafa Shah
Votes     92,407
Winner Party     Pakistan Peoples Party Parliamentarians
NA-215 Khairpur-I
Winner     NAWAB ALI WASSAN
Votes     36,787
Winner Party     Pakistan Peoples Party Parliamentarians
NA-216 Khairpur-II
Winner     Sadruddin Shah
Votes     40,441
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (F)
NA-217 Khairpur-III
Winner     Syed Kazim Ali
Votes     27,183
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (F)
NA-218 Hyderabad-I
Winner     AMEEN FAHIM
Votes     31,470
Winner Party     Pakistan Peoples Party Parliamentarians
NA-219 Hyderabad-II
Winner     Dr Khalid Maqbool Siddiqui
Votes     134,686
Winner Party     Muttahida Qaumi Movement Pakistan
NA-220 Hyderabad-III
Winner     Syed Waseem Hussain
Votes     117,230
Winner Party     Muttahida Qaumi Movement Pakistan
National Constituencies
NA-221 Hyderabad-IV
Winner     Syed MIr Shah
Votes     61,000
Winner Party     Pakistan Peoples Party Parliamentarians
NA-222 Hyderabad-V
Winner     NAVEED QAMAR
Votes     62,793
Winner Party     Pakistan Peoples Party Parliamentarians
NA-223 Hyderabad-VI
Winner     Haji Abdul Sattar
Votes     80,200
Winner Party     Pakistan Peoples Party Parliamentarians
NA-224 Badin-I
Winner     Sardar Kamal Khan
Votes     87,670
Winner Party     Pakistan Peoples Party Parliamentarians
NA-225 Badin-II
Winner     Dr. Fehmida Mirza
Votes     73,640
Winner Party     Pakistan Peoples Party Parliamentarians
NA-226 Mirpurkhas-I
Winner     Hussain Shah Jilani
Votes     37,478
Winner Party     Pakistan Peoples Party Parliamentarians
NA-227 Mirpurkhas-II
Winner     Mir Munawar Ali
Votes     78,680
Winner Party     Pakistan Peoples Party Parliamentarians
NA-228 Mirpurkhas-III
Winner     Nawab Muhammad Yousuf
Votes     37,835
Winner Party     Pakistan Peoples Party Parliamentarians
NA-229 Tharparkar-I
Winner     Faqir Sher
Votes     13,759
Winner Party     Pakistan Peoples Party Parliamentarians
NA-230 Tharparkar-II
Winner     Shah Mehmood Qureshi
Votes     4,005
Winner Party     Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf
NA-231 Dadu-I
Winner     Jalal Mehmood
Votes     808
Winner Party     Sindh United Party
NA-232 Dadu-II
Winner     Rafiq Ahmed
Votes     22,564
Winner Party     Pakistan Peoples Party Parliamentarians
NA-233 Dadu-III
Winner     Imran Zafar
Votes     46,872
Winner Party     Pakistan Peoples Party Parliamentarians
NA-234 Sanghar-I
Winner     Pir Baksh Junejo
Votes     76,471
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (F)
NA-235 Sanghar-II
Winner     Pir Sadaruddin Shah Rashdi
Votes     67,018
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (F)
NA-236 Sanghar-III
Winner     Imamuddin Shoqeen
Votes     63,029
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (F)
NA-237 Thatta-I
Winner     Marvi Memon
Votes     26,452
Winner Party     Pakistan Muslim League (N)
NA-238 Thatta-II
Winner     AYAZ ALI SHAH
Votes     7,879
Winner Party     Independent
NA-239 Karachi-I
Winner     Subhan Ali Sahil
Votes     3,666
Winner Party     Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf
NA-240 Karachi-II
Winner     Khuwaja Sohail Mansoor
Votes     1,184
Winner Party     Muttahida Qaumi Movement Pakistan
National Constituencies
NA-241 Karachi-III
Winner     S A Iqbal Qadri
Votes     97,908
Winner Party     Muttahida Qaumi Movement Pakistan
NA-242 Karachi-IV
NA-243 Karachi-V
Winner     Abdul Waseem
Votes     9,733
Winner Party     Muttahida Qaumi Movement Pakistan
NA-244 Karachi-VI
Winner     Sheikh Salahuddin
Votes     24,914
Winner Party     Muttahida Qaumi Movement Pakistan
NA-245 Karachi-VII
NA-246 Karachi-VIII
Winner     Nabeel Ahmed Gabol
Votes     167,280
Winner Party     Muttahida Qaumi Movement Pakistan
NA-247 Karachi-IX
Winner     Syfiyan Yousuf
Votes     120,000
Winner Party     Muttahida Qaumi Movement Pakistan
NA-248 Karachi-X
Winner     Shahjehan Baloch
Votes     20,382
Winner Party     Pakistan Peoples Party Parliamentarians
NA-249 Karachi-XI
Winner     Dr. Muhammad Farooq Sattar
Votes     862
Winner Party     Muttahida Qaumi Movement Pakistan
NA-250 Karachi-XII
Winner     Dr. Arif Alvi
Votes     2,063
Winner Party     Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf
NA-251 Karachi-XIII
Winner     Syed Ali Raza Abidi
Votes     74,300
Winner Party     Muttahida Qaumi Movement Pakistan
NA-252 Karachi-XIV
Winner     Abdul Rasheed Godial
Votes     8,550
Winner Party     Muttahida Qaumi Movement Pakistan
NA-253 Karachi-XV
Winner     Muhammad Muzammil Qureshi
Votes     1,984
Winner Party     Muttahida Qaumi Movement Pakistan
NA-254 Karachi-XVI
NA-255 Karachi-XVII
NA-256 Karachi-XVIII
NA-257 Karachi-XIX
Winner     Sajid Ahmed
Votes     98,500
Winner Party     Muttahida Qaumi Movement Pakistan
NA-258 Karachi-XX
Winner     Raja Abdul Razzaq
Votes     1,146
Winner Party     Pakistan Peoples Party Parliamentarians
NA-259 Quetta-I
Winner     Mehmood Khan Achakzai
Votes     330
Winner Party     Pashtoonkhwa Milli Awami Party
NA-260 Quetta-cum-Chagai-com-Mastung
Winner     ABDUL RAHIM
Votes     1,577
Winner Party     Pashtoonkhwa Milli Awami Party
National Constituencies
NA-261 Pishin-cum-Ziarat
Winner     MUHAMMAD ESSA
Votes     10,961
Winner Party     Pashtoonkhwa Milli Awami Party
NA-262 Qila Abdullah
Winner     Mehmood Khan Achakzai
Votes     37,500
Winner Party     Pashtoonkhwa Milli Awami Party
NA-263 Loralai-cum-Musa Khel-cum-Barkhan
Winner     Ameer Zaman
Votes     4,895
Winner Party     Jamiat Ulama-e-Islam (F)
NA-264 Zhob-cum-Killa Saifullah Zhob-I
Winner     RAZA MUHAMMAD
Votes     3,661
Winner Party     Pashtoonkhwa Milli Awami Party
NA-265 Sibi-cum-Kolhu-cum-Dera Bugti Sibi-I
Winner     Attaullah Khan
Votes     3,512
Winner Party     Independent
NA-266 Nasirabad-I
Winner     MIR SALEEM AHMED
Votes     8,170
Winner Party     Independent
NA-267 Kachhi-I
Winner     Khalid Hussain
Votes     30,262
Winner Party     Independent
NA-268 Kalat-cum-Mastung Kalat-I
Winner     Kamal Khan
Votes     13,020
Winner Party     National Party
NA-269 Khuzdar-I
Winner     Maulvi Qamaruddin
Votes     13,762
Winner Party     Jamiat Ulama-e-Islam (F)
NA-270 Awaran-cum-Lasbella Awaran
Winner     Jam Kamal Khan
Votes     45,953
Winner Party     Independent
NA-271 Kharan-cum-Panjgur Panjgur-I
Winner     Captin Muhammad Hanif Baloch
Votes     88
Winner Party     Balochistan National Party (Awami)
NA-272 Kech-cum-Gwadar Kech-I
Winner     Muhammad Yaseen
Votes     2,811
Winner Party     National Party
National Constituencies
NA-261 Pishin-cum-Ziarat
Winner     MUHAMMAD ESSA
Votes     10,961
Winner Party     Pashtoonkhwa Milli Awami Party
NA-262 Qila Abdullah
Winner     Mehmood Khan Achakzai
Votes     37,500
Winner Party     Pashtoonkhwa Milli Awami Party
NA-263 Loralai-cum-Musa Khel-cum-Barkhan
Winner     Ameer Zaman
Votes     4,895
Winner Party     Jamiat Ulama-e-Islam (F)
NA-264 Zhob-cum-Killa Saifullah Zhob-I
Winner     RAZA MUHAMMAD
Votes     3,661
Winner Party     Pashtoonkhwa Milli Awami Party
NA-265 Sibi-cum-Kolhu-cum-Dera Bugti Sibi-I
Winner     Attaullah Khan
Votes     3,512
Winner Party     Independent
NA-266 Nasirabad-I
Winner     MIR SALEEM AHMED
Votes     8,170
Winner Party     Independent
NA-267 Kachhi-I
Winner     Khalid Hussain
Votes     30,262
Winner Party     Independent
NA-268 Kalat-cum-Mastung Kalat-I
Winner     Kamal Khan
Votes     13,020
Winner Party     National Party
NA-269 Khuzdar-I
Winner     Maulvi Qamaruddin
Votes     13,762
Winner Party     Jamiat Ulama-e-Islam (F)
NA-270 Awaran-cum-Lasbella Awaran
Winner     Jam Kamal Khan
Votes     45,953
Winner Party     Independent
NA-271 Kharan-cum-Panjgur Panjgur-I
Winner     Captin Muhammad Hanif Baloch
Votes     88
Winner Party     Balochistan National Party (Awami)
NA-272 Kech-cum-Gwadar Kech-I
Winner     Muhammad Yaseen
Votes     2,811
Winner Party     National Party